Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
MORE-SAFE ENTERPRISES

Mechanical Jack, Rack and Gear Jack, Mechanical Steel Jack manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Liftking Mechanical Hand Jack, American Type G-209 Bow Type Screw Pin Anchor Shackle, Liftking 200kg Hot Selling Hand Winch (PNW-200) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Lifting Equipment Jack & Roller Skates High Quality Liftking Mechanical Hand Jack

High Quality Liftking Mechanical Hand Jack

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $45 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $45
10+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10, 0000/ Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: m
  • Structure: Rack-Pinion Jack
  • Power Source: Lever
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001:2008
  • Capacity(T): 1.5 Ton to 25 Ton
  • Material: Steel
  • Trademark: LIFTKING
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • HS Code: 84254910
  • Type: Mechanical Jack
  • Capacity (Load): 1.5t-25t
  • Max Height: >400mm
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue,Red,Oraange,
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Transport Package: Carton Packing, Then Pallet
  • Origin: Jiangsu
Product Description
Mechanical Jack introduction : 
High Quality Liftking Mechanical Hand Jack
1. double pawl brake system - quick braking , safe and reliable . 
2.  low gearing tolerance - smooth transmissions , free of jerks 
3. high efficiency and munimun turning force less than 25kgs is required to lift full load of all rated capacity . 
4 .sturdy structure , light weight and quick lift performance , high quality material CRS plate , carburized allor steel gears . 
High Quality Liftking Mechanical Hand Jack

Technical parameters :
Model 1.5T3T5T10T16T20T
Rated capacityt1.535101620
Test loadkN18.436.861.3122.5196245
Lifting heightmm350350300300300400
Min.start jacking heightOver-bracketmm725725725800800950
Under-bracketmm7075758595110
Lifting height for the handle turn a ringmm158.54.35.03.52.5
The handle pull to lift full loadN280310350680680700
The number of operator 111222
The handle turning radius Rmm250250250300300300
Dimensions
mm
A125185192242285376
B293304330485492505
B1193204232254282295
H722724724796798948
h6872748293108
L130130130250250250
W130130150150160200
P140140170170190230
Net weightkg14.52130496893 

Our  company more-safe enterprises  is a professinal manufacturer and supplier of LIFTKING brand lifting equipment with CE certificate . Products including : 
1.Electric chain hoist ,
2.electric wire rope hoist , 
3.manual hoist ( manual chain hoist , lever hoist ), 
4. electric trolley , plain  trolley , 
5.wire rope pulling hoist , 
6. permanent magnetic lifter 
7. hand winch ,  mechanical jack , cargo rollar trolley
8. slings , rachet lashings , 
9. cranes ( overhead crane , gantry crane , jib crane , and crane accessaries ) 
High Quality Liftking Mechanical Hand JackHigh Quality Liftking Mechanical Hand JackHigh Quality Liftking Mechanical Hand Jack
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now