Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
MORE-SAFE ENTERPRISES

Lifting Equipment, Yale Type Chain Block, Chain Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Developed Lever Hoist, Lever Block, Manual Hoist, Professional and Experienced Manufacturer of Electric Lifting Chain Hoist, Durable Feature Operating Safety Electric Wire Rope Hoist and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Manual Hoist and Trolley Lever Puller New Developed Lever Hoist, Lever Block, Manual Hoist

New Developed Lever Hoist, Lever Block, Manual Hoist

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
30-49 50+
FOB Unit Price: US $35 US $28
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
30-49 US $35
50+ US $28
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000set/Month
Transport Package: Plywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSH-V
  • Type: Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: Manual
  • Chain Falls: 1
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity(T): 0.75-10
  • Running Test Load(Ton): 1.5times
  • Chain: G80
  • Trademark: LIFTKING
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Application: Gantry Crane, Lifting Platform
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000, SGS
  • Color: Yellow
  • Standard Lifting Height(M): 1.5
  • Type Option: Kito,Yale,Vital Type
  • OEM: Yes
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
Product Description
Our Brand-LIFTKING
More safe Enterprise was born with the aim to design, produce and sell material lifting equipment, who is a professional manufacturer of electric chain hoist,wire rope hoist,manual chain/lever block, carne projects and related assembly products with"LIFTKING"brand. LIFTKING is famous and popular brand all over the world.
New Developed Lever Hoist, Lever Block, Manual Hoist

Product Detial
A. Superior grade 80 load chain
B. Forges and hear treated load hooks with batch traceability and stretch indicators
C. 360 degree hand rotation with stroke to ratchet indicators
D. Double pawl brake linings
E. Forged safety latch
F. Sealed roller bearings
G. Technical Parameters

 
ModelHSH-V
Capacity(T)0.7511.52369
Standard Lifting height(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load(Ton)0.93751.251.8752.53.757.511.25
Pulling Efforts(kg)15201824383942
Chainfall1111123
Load Chain Dia.(mm)6.36.37.189910
Net Weight(kg)6.97.19.410.116.327.245
Basic Dimension(mm)A148152161168191191195
B128128148148180243365
C29531033535040555085
D256256368368368368145
E45485260668090
New Developed Lever Hoist, Lever Block, Manual Hoist
Welcome to Visit Us
We More-Safe are a professional manufacturer of electric chain hoist, chain block, lever block&other lifting equipments! Through more than 16 years' dedication, we've been the leading manufacturer of lifting industry in China!
Our company has achieved ISO9001 & CE certifications. Our products have been successfully exported to Europe, America, the Middle East, Africa & Southeast Asia.
We warmly welcome clients from all over the world to cooperate with us&develop worldwide market together! We also hope we can have the chance to establish long-term business relationship with you on the basis of mutual benefits!
New Developed Lever Hoist, Lever Block, Manual Hoist

FAQ
If you are interest in our products, please tell me the below informations
1. Capacity.
2. Lifting Height
3. Your estimate purchasing quantity.    
New Developed Lever Hoist, Lever Block, Manual HoistNew Developed Lever Hoist, Lever Block, Manual Hoist
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category